EREDMÉNYLISTA

 

3. FIATALOK DERBYJE - JIHLAVA - 2014.09.20.

2. FIATALOK DERBYJE - BRECLAV - 2014.09.06.

1. FIATALOK DERBYJE - 2014.08.30.

2. GALAMB DERBY - JIHLAVA 2014.05.10.

1. GALAMB DERBY - KUTY 2014.05.02.

ROYAL ÉS BUDAPEST DERBY BAJNOKAI 2013

4. FIATALOK DERBYJE - PRÁGA - 2013.09.29.

3. FIATALOK DERBYJE - JIHLAVA 2 - 2013.09.22

2. FIATALOK DERBYJE - JIHLAVA 2013.09.15.

1. FIATALOK DERBYJE - MIKULOV 2013.09.07.

4. BUDAPEST DERBY - ASCHAFFENBURG 2013.07.20.

3. BUDAPEST DERBY - AURACH 2013.07.06.

4. ROYAL DERBY - WELS 2013.06.29.

2. BUDAPEST DERBY - ROTTENDORF 2013.06.22

1. BUDAPEST DERBY - NEUMARKT 2013.06.08.

2. ROYAL DERBY - SCHäRDING - 2013. 05. 25.

1. ROYAL DERBY - WELS 2013.05.18